Pure and natural products
that let your beauty bloom!
Palmarosa Essential Oil
Share



You asked for it. You got it. We've extended our Restaurant.com gift certificate offer. Click here for details.

 
Become a member of the Bloom* Beauty Club! It's free!

Name:
Email:

Get members-only discounts, free gifts with purchases, new product offers, helpful how-to's, and more! Join the Bloom* Beauty Club today!


Privacy Policy



PalmarosaPalmarosa (Cymbopogon Martinii) India Herb
100% pure & natural

Sizes

Palmarosa essential oil has a sweet, floral aroma. It is a wonderful moisturizer and also used for skin conditions such as acne, dermatitis, and wrinkles. It is also used to assist with digestive disorders and stress-related conditions.